Summer Team Lists 2018/19

Summer 2018/19 Team Lists

For all team queries please contact our Grading Coordinator direct:

Charles de Jongh

Charles.de-Jongh@malyon.edu.au

OPENS

 BLUE JAYS: OPENS

Blue Eagles

Sheree Napier

Caroline Falconer

Claire Kinman

Erin Rounds

Georgia Spanevello Krystelle Budd

Lauryn Schroeder

Lucy Spanevello

Lucy Taylor

Michelle de Jongh

Paris Davern

Blue Hawks

Scott Christie

Dakota Marcques-King

Ella Hawes

Emily Hickey

Emily Phillips

Gabrielle Smith

Inge Peter

Jasmine Christie

Laila Powell

Risha Dewan

Tori Bowden

Blue Kites

Teresa West

Ashleigh Olive

Caitlin Ryan

Ellen Janke

Emma Goding

Juliette Giavon

Kate Grehan

Madison Trewhitt

Miriam Fois

Sanchia de Angelis

Tayla Te Wheoro

Blue Bazas

Lauryn Schroeder

Alessandra Spanevello

Annabelle Chrisp

Emma Pitman

Hannah Sprinkhuizen

Harper Mulloy

Jazmin Oliphant

Mikaela Casey

Mikayla Markie

Sophie McMahon

Blue Buzzards

Destiny Morris

Allison Punter

Chontelle Petterson

Destiny Morris

Emma Rowlands

Grace Pattison

Isabelle Lange

Laura Raineri

Morgan Elliot

Paula Rowlands

INTERMEDIATE

BLUE JAYS: INTERMEDIATES

Blue Swifts

Niumai Kamakorewa

Chelsea James

Daisy Clarke

Emilie Falconer

Gabrielle Hodda

Jaymee Statham

Leah Sprinkhuizen-Hopley

Leilani Tuiano

Sophie O’Doherty

Tiana Schafer

 

Blue Swans

Rachel Johnston

Amelia Rymer

Bianca Besly

Eleanor Huxley

Ella Scott

Emily Higgs

Grace Taylor

Maddison Barratt

Samantha Whyte

Sarah Burrows

Summer Burgess

Blue Rosellas

Mark Smith

Charlie Dale

Charlotte Wiseman

Eliana Arena

Ella Reddicliffe

Jess Garbett

Kara Markie

Liliana Olivo

Olivia Marcoionni

Shruthikaa Suresh

Tanisha Dewan

Blue Kookaburras

Wendy West

Abby O’Brien

Asha Fowler-Wythes

Ella Antonie

Emma Nally

Erin Conway

Grace Gordon

Madison Grundie

Sofia Luongo

Sophie Moeser

Sophie Sundhoo

Blue Lorikeets

Greg & Melissa Taylor

Amelia Spanevello

Angelica Azzarello

Bethany Downie

Eliza Christie

Gabrielle Ritchie

Hannah Shield

Kya Donaldson

Tahlia Bushnell

Zali Tomkins

Zoe Dalton

Blue Herons

Juliette Giavon

Brooke Hancock

Kobie Walmsley

Lily Darben

Lilly Pearson

Mackenzie Brook

Makayla Luyt

Melody Newton

Olivia Bassett

Sasha Dukes

Sienna Azzarello

JUNIORS


BLUE JAYS: JUNIORS

Blue Sparrows

Rebecca Beaton

Annika Edwards

Fili Smith

Hannah Percey

Jessica Brookes

Juliana Luongo

Lucy Smith

Maddison Hanford

Madison Luyt

Mia Kirkegaard

Mia Montey

Blue Skylarks

Rachel Johnston

Amy Jenkins

Elisha Steffens

Eliza Smith

Elizabeth Buckle

Esther Gray

Liliana Moore

Maya Love

Suki Bengtson

Tyler Rowe

Zoe Reddicliffe

Blue Doves

Cathy Amarantidis

Amber Higgs

Anna Lucas

Charlotte Murphy

Chelsea Mumford

Emma Powell

Erin Stevens

Raven Hennig

Sachi McGlashan

Trinity Brunne-Barker

Wendy Du

Blue Swallows

Evie Coughlan

Amelia Hutchinson

Audrey Gallagher

Ava Sanders

Chloe Paton

Ella Ainsworth

Grace Oung

Kate Nally

Matilda Webb

Naomi Amarantidis

Olivia Webb

Zoe Smith

GO

Blue Quails

Blue Robins

Blue Finches

Blue Mynas

Coach:

Katrina Hawes

Coach:

Bec Beaton

Coach:

Rachel Johnston

Coaches:

Phoebe McCaw & Tori Bowden

Isabel Burgess

Isla Bagnall

Izzy Vaevaemaki

Maliha Viveganantham

Saviana Tuniano

Sierra Sawyer

Kate Powell

Isabella Rablin

Mary Gallagher

Olive Vaevaemaki

Priya Vivegananthim

Matilda Greer

Skye Sheppard

Brooke Grant

Sophie Keast

Kimora Randall

Piper Landsberg

Kaitlyn Earl

Mia Reise

Isabel Garner

Gabrielle Clarke

Tahlia Garth

Lily Taylor

Maya Kumaran

Heidi Baker

Laurenne Browne

Lelia Keong

Chloe Edwards

Anna Michalski

Eva Stuart

Lila Casey

Olivia Hinz

Emily Pugh

Emma Palethorpe

Lilly Currin

 

Platinum Sponsor